Connect With the Perfect Home

The expanded search functionality of out home database will allow you to find the perfect home in no time. Start with a category of interest for you and apply the parameters that define your perfect home!

General Search
More options

Lot Rent

We made our lot rent search feature to fit people with a limited monthly budget, especially people on Social Security. Find a home that fits your monthly budget!

Finding Community

Our customers need communities that fit them. Use this feature to find homes that are in 55+ parks, or find all-age mobile homes.

Need More?

If you're having trouble, or if you need to know specifics, you can always call us! We'll match you with an agent that can help you personally

List

Fully Furnished Resort Living in Hawaiian Isles! Low Lot Rent!

4094 Honolulu Dr, Ruskin, Florida 33570

1Bedroom(s)
1.5Bathroom(s)
19Picture(s)
0Sqft
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought-after Hawaiian Isles community in Ruskin, FL! This beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home comes fully furnished and completely ready for you to move right in and start living the Florida dream.​Peace of mind comes built-in with a newer roof (just over a year old).
$28,500

Turn-Key Perfection! Renovated & Minutes from the Beach!

1399 S Belcher Rd, Lot 129, Largo, Florida 33771

2Bedroom(s)
2Bathroom(s)
19Picture(s)
0Sqft
Turn-Key Perfection in the Heart of Largo! Completely Renovated & Minutes from the Beach all ages Description: Welcome to your dream home! This stunning, completely renovated property offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and coastal convenience. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the gorgeous updated flooring and fresh, contemporary feel throughout.
$59,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home on Huge Corner Lot!

10804 Hayden Ave, New Port Richey, Florida 34655

3Bedroom(s)
2Bathroom(s)
37Picture(s)
1,525Sqft
1525 Sq Ft. 3 Bed / 2 Bath on a Huge Corner Lot – Bargain of the Year!This awesome 3 Bed / 2 Bath sits on a big corner lot with a large driveway to accommodate a car and a drive-up golf cart driveway. This home resides at Country Place in New Port Richey.
$65,500

Nothing to do here but unpack your bags! Freshly Remodeled!

5700 Bayshore Rd, Lot 542, Palmetto, Florida 34221

2Bedroom(s)
2Bathroom(s)
42Picture(s)
862Sqft
Nothing to do here but unpack your bags! This unit is freshly remodeled. As you approach the home, you will enjoy a long driveway that easily accommodates two cars and a new carport covering most of the driveway. Many of the homeowners here in CLV1 have nice patio furniture under their carports, as well as parking their vehicles there.
$27,000

Charming 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home in Tropical Acres Estates – 55+ Commun

37602 Pompano Court, Zephyrhills, Florida 33541

2Bedroom(s)
2Bathroom(s)
20Picture(s)
0Sqft
Enjoy peaceful Florida living in this well-maintained home located in the desirable Tropical Acres Estates 55+ community. This spacious home features two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, laminate flooring, and includes all appliances, plus a washer and dryer for added convenience.
$45,000

Beautifully Remodeled Single-Wide Move-In Ready Home!

12344 Seminole Blvd, Lot 32, Largo, Florida 33778

1Bedroom(s)
1Bathroom(s)
10Picture(s)
492Sqft
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled single-wide mobile home located in the heart of Largo, Florida. This move-in-ready home offers modern updates, affordable living, and a convenient location close to everything the Gulf Coast has to offer. Inside, you will find brand-new laminate flooring throughout, giving the home a clean and modern feel.
$23,500
473 Results returned.Per Page